<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?>
	<rss version="2.0">
		<channel>
			<title>Pixmania health  </title>
			<link>http://www.pixmania.com</link>
			<description></description>
			<language>fr</language>
			<copyright>Pixmania</copyright>
			<webMaster>webmasterfr@pixmania.com</webMaster>
			<image>
				<title>Pixmania</title>
				<url>http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/gui_web/grafx/multipays/pixrss-logo.jpg</url>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.com</link>
				<width>144</width>
				<height>34</height>
				<description>Venez consulter nos appareils photo derniers cris</description>
			</image>
			<item>
				<title>TANITA	Tanita BC730G Innerscan Body Composition Monitor - Green</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348586/art/tanita/tanita-bc730g-innerscan-b.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348586/art/tanita/tanita-bc730g-innerscan-b.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/1/6/12003761/t_12003761.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 57.59 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Compact and light  Body Fat %   Body Water %  Bone Mass  Basal Metabolic Rate  Metabolism Age  ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348586/art/tanita/tanita-bc730g-innerscan-b.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Wed, 23 Nov 2011 08:16:47 +0100</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348586/art/tanita/tanita-bc730g-innerscan-b.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/1/6/12003761/t_12003761.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>TANITA	Tanita BC730P Innerscan Body Composition Monitor - Pink</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348585/art/tanita/tanita-bc730p-innerscan-b.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348585/art/tanita/tanita-bc730p-innerscan-b.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/2/6/12003762/t_12003762.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 57.59 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Compact and light  Body Fat %   Body Water %  Bone Mass  Basal Metabolic Rate  Metabolism Age  ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348585/art/tanita/tanita-bc730p-innerscan-b.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Wed, 23 Nov 2011 08:16:46 +0100</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348585/art/tanita/tanita-bc730p-innerscan-b.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/2/6/12003762/t_12003762.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>TANITA	Tanita BC730W Innerscan Body Composition Monitor - White</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348584/art/tanita/tanita-bc730w-innerscan-b.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348584/art/tanita/tanita-bc730w-innerscan-b.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/3/6/12003763/t_12003763.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 57.59 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Compact and light  Body Fat %   Body Water %  Bone Mass  Basal Metabolic Rate  Metabolism Age  ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348584/art/tanita/tanita-bc730w-innerscan-b.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Wed, 23 Nov 2011 08:16:46 +0100</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/11348584/art/tanita/tanita-bc730w-innerscan-b.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/3/6/12003763/t_12003763.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Ankle Wrap</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088467/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088467/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/5/6/10758865/t_10758865.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 17.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Ankle Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088467/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:24 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088467/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/5/6/10758865/t_10758865.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Knee Wrap s/m</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088466/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088466/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/6/6/10758866/t_10758866.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 24.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Knee Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088466/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:23 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088466/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/6/6/10758866/t_10758866.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Knee Wrap l/xl</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088465/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088465/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/7/6/10758867/t_10758867.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 24.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Knee Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088465/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:23 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088465/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/7/6/10758867/t_10758867.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Shoulder Wrap</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088464/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088464/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/8/6/10758868/t_10758868.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 34.96 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Shoulder Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088464/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:23 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088464/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/8/6/10758868/t_10758868.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Wrist Support</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088463/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088463/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/9/6/10758869/t_10758869.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 12.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Wrist Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088463/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:22 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088463/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/9/6/10758869/t_10758869.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Elbow Support</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088462/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088462/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/0/7/10758870/t_10758870.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 17.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Elbow Support is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088462/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:22 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088462/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/0/7/10758870/t_10758870.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Back Wrap s/m</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088461/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088461/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/1/7/10758871/t_10758871.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 34.96 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Back Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088461/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:22 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088461/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/1/7/10758871/t_10758871.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Back Wrap l/xl</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088460/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088460/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/2/7/10758872/t_10758872.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 34.96 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Back Wrap is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088460/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:21 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088460/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/2/7/10758872/t_10758872.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Insoles Female</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088459/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088459/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/3/7/10758873/t_10758873.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 14.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Insoles for women is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088459/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:21 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088459/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/3/7/10758873/t_10758873.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Insoles Male</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088458/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088458/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/4/7/10758874/t_10758874.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 14.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Insoles for men is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088458/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:21 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088458/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/4/7/10758874/t_10758874.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Patches</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088457/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088457/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/5/7/10758875/t_10758875.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 11.95 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Patches is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in treatment ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088457/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:20 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088457/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/5/7/10758875/t_10758875.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
			<item>
				<title>LIFES2GOOD	Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Pain Relief - Silver Link Bracelet</title>
				<link>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088456/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</link>
				<description>&lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088456/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; style=&quot;float: left;&quot; src=&quot;http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/6/7/10758876/t_10758876.jpg&quot; /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;span style="color: #FF0000; font-weight: bold; font-size: 20px;"&gt;&amp;nbsp;&amp;nbsp; 34.96 &amp;pound;&lt;/span&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;&lt;br /&gt;Lifes2good Magnetic Therapy Silver Bracelet is 100% natural and gives 100% drug free treatment in ... &lt;a href="http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088456/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html"&gt;Find out more&lt;/a&gt;</description>
				<pubDate>Sun, 29 May 2011 14:49:20 +0200</pubDate>
				<guid>http://www.pixmania.co.uk/uk/uk/10088456/art/lifes2good/lifes2good-magnetic-thera.html</guid>
				<enclosure url="http://pan.fotovista.com/dev/6/7/10758876/t_10758876.jpg" type="image/jpeg" length="2400"></enclosure>
			</item>
		</channel>
	</rss>
